THE EURODANCE ENCYCLOPAEDIA
 
Thornton_melanie Corona Captain_hollywood Taleesa Morgano_franca Indra Nance

You are using some kind of AdBlock-like software, which blocks ads and captchas on this website.

Ads pay for the website's hosting and for the webmaster's hard work to publish daily updates. So please unlock the Eurodance Encyclopaedia on your AdBlock-like software or consider making a donation

Dance Universal Experiment   (Italy)

AKA : DUE Records
EuroDance  label / records company
Added : 17/08/2005
2592


 

 



You are using some kind of AdBlock-like software, which blocks ads and captchas on this website.

Ads pay for the website's hosting and for the webmaster's hard work to publish daily updates. So please unlock the Eurodance Encyclopaedia on your AdBlock-like software or consider making a donation

Dance Universal Experiment biography

Sublabel of DWA Records.

Iventi d'Azzuro Labelmania

Dance Universal Experiment biography was last updated Sat, January 13th 2018

Dance Universal Experiment catalog

Artist Title Date Label
Alma If You Tolerate This Your Children Will Be Next 1998 DUE 98.11
Base 1 Millennium 1997 DUE 00.23
Becker Elena Woman / Welcome To My World 1996 DUE 00.15
Becker Elena Here We Are At Last 1998 DUE 98.09
Becker Elena All Right 1999 DUE 99.02
Black 4 White So I Love You Baby 1996 DUE 00.14
Bluster I Want You 1999 DUE 99.04
Cassiel Day After Day 1996 DUE 00.07
D-Lies Lies 1995 DUE 00.03
Dama Singing 1997 DUE 00.20
Dama Beautiful Ones 1997 DUE 00.17
Dhonna You're My Babe 1998 DUE 98.08
Every Street Superstar 1996 DUE 00.09
Fourteen 14 All I Have To Do Is Dream 1998 DUE 98.10
Fourteen 14 Goodbye 1995 DUE 00.02
Fourteen 14 A Night In Paradise 1999 DUE 99.03
Fourteen 14 Another Crack In My Heart 1996 DUE 00.08
Fourteen 14 Every Time We Touch 1997 DUE 00.21
Glow I'm Gonna Be 1997 DUE 00.18
Hobby K. I'd Have Died 1996 DUE 00.10
Jermaine Jackson I'm Feeling Good 1998 DUE 98.03
Jhava Don't Tell Me Lies 1998 DUE 98.02
Jhava Show Me The Way 1997 DUE 00.22
Jo-Jo Club Itsy Bitsy Teeny Weeny Yellow Polka Dot Bikini 1999 DUE 99.01
Jo-Jo Club Shake Your Bum 199 DUE 99.05
Lorenz D Mystery 1995 DUE 00.01
MayaBel Run Out Your Life 1996 DUE 00.12
MC Morris Chariots Of Fire 1996 DUE 00.13
Nell Every Time You're Feeling Better 1997 DUE 00.24
Nell Better Life 1997 DUE 00.16
Nhose Hunting High And Low 1997 DUE 00.25
Oneiric Dreamland 1996 DUE 00.11
Panama I Will Be 1996 DUE 00.05
Photo Don't Give Up 1997 DUE 00.19
Photo Lover 1996 DUE 00.04
PoLo Together Forever 1996 DUE 00.06
Prince Charming feat. Fourteen 14 Do You Wanna Try 1998 DUE 98.04
Scarlett Take Me Up 1998 DUE 98.07
Susy Be Tell Me 1998 DUE 98.01
Weepie Sexygate 1998 DUE 98.12



Official websites


Related

 

 

DISCLAIMER : unless you see the artist's name among the credits of this biography, it was only created by gathering infos from the web and from fan sources. Sorry if, even if I did all verifications I could, some parts of the biography are false or lack accuracy. Please keep ini mind that I am alone running the site. If you are the artist himself or contributed to the project, please wait till I come back from holidays to submit corrections.



Help the Encyclopaedia !

Recently viewed

Complete your Dance Universal Experiment collection

 

Search for Dance Universal Experiment items at
MusicStack
Juno Records
PriceMinister
Amazon.fr
Amazon.de
Amazon.com
Amazon.co.uk
Amazon.it
Amazon.ca

MP3 download

Juno Download
Amazon FR
Amazon.de
Amazon.com
Amazon.co.uk
Amazon.it
Amazon.ca
iTunes

More about Dance Universal Experiment

 

 

Samples player

Please wait... player is loading

You are using some kind of AdBlock-like software, which blocks ads and captchas on this website.

Ads pay for the website's hosting and for the webmaster's hard work to publish daily updates. So please unlock the Eurodance Encyclopaedia on your AdBlock-like software or consider making a donation